Branch with link to trip schedule | Scheduled time | Headway |
---|---|---|
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 5:31:00AM | |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 6:01:00AM | 30:00 |
Waialae Avenue | 6:28:00AM | 27:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 7:03:00AM | 35:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:06:00AM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:01:00AM | 55:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 10:01:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 10:58:00AM | 57:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 12:01:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 12:53:00PM | 52:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 1:56:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 2:49:00PM | 53:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 3:56:00PM | 1:07:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 4:19:00PM | 23:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 4:56:00PM | 37:00 |
Waialae Avenue | 5:14:00PM | 18:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 5:56:00PM | 42:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 6:59:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:56:00PM | 57:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:56:00PM | 1:00:00 |
Waialae Avenue | 9:49:00PM | 53:00 |
Settings (enable more features)
Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.