Branch with link to trip schedule | Scheduled time | Headway |
---|---|---|
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:24:00AM | |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:29:00AM | 1:05:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:24:00AM | 55:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 10:24:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 11:21:00AM | 57:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 12:24:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 1:16:00PM | 52:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 2:19:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 3:12:00PM | 53:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 6:19:00PM | 3:07:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:22:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:19:00PM | 57:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:19:00PM | 1:00:00 |
Settings (enable more features)
Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.