Branch with link to trip schedule | Scheduled time | Headway |
---|---|---|
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 5:20:00AM | |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 5:50:00AM | 30:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 6:18:00AM | 28:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 7:20:00AM | 1:02:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:53:00AM | 33:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:54:00AM | 1:01:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:49:00AM | 55:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 10:52:00AM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 11:45:00AM | 53:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 12:48:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 1:41:00PM | 53:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 2:46:00PM | 1:05:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 3:36:00PM | 50:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 4:10:00PM | 34:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 4:33:00PM | 23:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 5:10:00PM | 37:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 6:17:00PM | 1:07:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 6:49:00PM | 32:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:48:00PM | 59:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:45:00PM | 57:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:39:00PM | 54:00 |
Settings (enable more features)
Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.