Branch with link to trip schedule | Scheduled time | Headway |
---|---|---|
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 5:27:00AM | |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 5:57:00AM | 30:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 6:25:00AM | 28:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 7:27:00AM | 1:02:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:00:00AM | 33:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:01:00AM | 1:01:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:56:00AM | 55:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 10:59:00AM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 11:52:00AM | 53:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 12:55:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 1:48:00PM | 53:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 2:53:00PM | 1:05:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 3:43:00PM | 50:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 4:17:00PM | 34:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 4:40:00PM | 23:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 5:17:00PM | 37:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 6:24:00PM | 1:07:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 6:56:00PM | 32:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:55:00PM | 59:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:52:00PM | 57:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:46:00PM | 54:00 |
Settings (enable more features)
Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.